Barryh

Hot Rod\'s, Harley\'s, Wood working, Camping , shooting, Hunting.
Birthday
Jan 29, 1954 (Age: 70)
Website
http://www.etsy.com/shop.php?user_id=29907
Location
Harpers Ferry WV - Mountains of Shannondale
Occupation
Self Employed
Real Name
Barry Horner
Tractor
Former owner of a P T -180 / Kubota BX-1500 .. A Craftsman Yard Tractor / John Deere 140 H-1 / Cub Cadet 108. And now ( Little Red ) a Power Trac 1425
Attachments
Post Hole Digger , Mower
Hours
631
Lot Size
1-1/2 acres
Type of Member
Homeowner (1-10 acres)

Signature

Barry
_______________________________________________________

Followers

Top