billbill1

Fat, old, gray hair (what there is), but very charming

fishing, wood cutting, college basketball, pro football
Birthday
Jun 3, 1952 (Age: 70)
Location
Lecompton, Kansas
Occupation
maintenance mechanic
Real Name
Bill Williams
Tractor
2016 Mahindra 1533 Shuttle AgKing 2840 shuttle shift
Attachments
King Kutter 5' tiller koyker FEL, 6' King Kutter finish mower, 6' J-bar finish mower, 6' scraper blade, 6' box blade
Hours
400
Lot Size
3.26 acres

Signature

WmWms
 
Top