botamike

My wife and I enjoy attending tractor shows, flea markets and taking to others about antique garden tractors.

Antique garden tractors, model trains, camping
Birthday
Mar 12, 1973 (Age: 48)
Location
Kokomo, IN
Occupation
FCA assembly line worker(former Cub Cadet dealership head mechanic)
Real Name
Mike Toney
Tractor
IH Cub Cadet 1450
Attachments
50" mid mount mower
Lot Size
1
Type of Member
Homeowner (under 1 acre)

Signature

Silly NT's......I have Asperger's Syndrome!
Kubota T1600 diesel w/44" mower deck
Kubota G1900 diesel w/60" mower deck
 
Top