MikefromMI

ETS Army 89 (24K) - Installed Security till 95 - Controls Automotive till present

Fishing - Shooting - Boggs
Birthday
Jul 26, 1966 (Age: 55)
Location
Mid, Michigan
Occupation
E/E Controls Automotive
Real Name
Mike Florindi Jr.
Tractor
TC25D
Attachments
7308, 757C, Landpride FDR2572, Landpride RTA1542, Land Pride RBT1572, 3pt. Fimco 60gal. Sprayer,Luck/Now S60, Snowman Snowplow (conv. to 3pt), oil cooler conv, starter circuit conv, SplitFire 3403 w/Lift Table, Bucket Clamp Rcvr\Loop, Bucket Forks
Hours
1200
Lot Size
5 Acres - rock
Type of Member
Homeowner (1-10 acres)

Signature

TC25D, R4, 7308, 757C, 700hrs, Cooler Conv, Starter Conv, Landpride FDR2572, Landpride RTA1542, Roller, Fimco 60gal Sprayer, Luck/Now S60, Snowman Snowplow, EZMover Hitch, SplitFire 3403 w/ Lift Table, LS55 + Vac Bagger, Titan Bucket Clamp Receiver

Following

 
Top