Nat

Proud father of 2 and grandfather of 5

RV'ing ,Messing with old tractors and trucks
Birthday
Aug 29, 1953 (Age: 67)
Location
Central NC
Occupation
Rigger/heavy equipment operator/crane operator
Real Name
Nat Angell
Lot Size
7 Ac.
Type of Member
Homeowner (1-10 acres)

Followers

 
Top