4get gto

50 yrs and more

anything with motors
Birthday
Jul 24, 1958 (Age: 63)
Location
N.E. Pa.
Occupation
ATC controls
Real Name
Bill
Tractor
Yanmar 147D with loader,Woods mow,n machine 6210 ,Sears st10,Roper rt 10
Attachments
Backblade ..Snowblade.. MMM
Hours
600 hrs
Lot Size
3 acres
Type of Member
Homeowner (1-10 acres)

Signature

Why don't they have a "Common Sense" major in college.
You know..Something they can actually use when they get out.
 
Top