Billrog

Enjoy my bandmill & maintaining 30 acres of treed mt. side

saw mill , wood working,rockhounding
Birthday
Jan 27, 1947 (Age: 75)
Website
http://s108.photobucket.com/user/Bill_053/library/
Location
Armstrong, British Columbia
Occupation
X carpenter, X waste water practitioner , just do a bit of backhoeing and saw milling
Real Name
Bill Rogers
Tractor
Kioti 2610, 580 SuperM Case Backhoe
Attachments
back blade, logging winch,wood splitter & carry all
Hours
350
Lot Size
30
Type of Member
Homeowner (21-50 acres)
 
Top