DIYOrangeDave

Renovating, playing music, seat time
Birthday
Dec 30, 1958 (Age: 62)
Location
Centre Rawdon, Nova Scotia, Canada
Occupation
Retired financial manager and project manager
Real Name
David
Tractor
Kubota BX25D-1
Attachments
RB, BB, BH, FEL, 3PH SB (Snow Blower)
Hours
500+
Lot Size
4
Type of Member
Homeowner (1-10 acres)
 
Top