fred saas

Birthday
Jan 22, 1934 (Age: 90)
Location
Elberta Alabama along the Gulf coast
Occupation
The Biophilia Nature Center, (ret.) reg. architect & (ret.) us merchant marine master sailing ships
Real Name
Fred A. Saas
Tractor
new holland ford 445C
Top