Gunfighter

Old iron big or small, books and computers
Birthday
Oct 12, 1944 (Age: 77)
Location
West Michigan
Occupation
Retired
Real Name
RJK Sr. (Richard)
Tractor
JD 790, Steiner 230, IH 340U, Farmall Super C, Farmall C, IH Cub Cadet, Wheel Horse 8.75
Attachments
J.D. 790, loader, snow plow, pallet forks, chipper, roto tiller, finish mower, bush-hog an rear blade. Steiner 230, finish mower, leaf blower and snow blower...
Lot Size
40 acres, 3/4 woods.
 
Top