jinman

USN CPO Ret, Retired: corp/exec jet aviation training

Tractors, Photography, Gardening
Birthday
Sep 14, 1947 (Age: 73)
Location
Texas - Wise County - Sunset
Occupation
Retired: Proj Mgr. Aviation Training
Real Name
Jim Inman
Tractor
NHTC45D, NH LB75B, Ford Jubilee
Attachments
fel,chp/shred,ph-dig,box bl,angle bl,scoop,rot cutters, plows, rock bucket/grapple+++
Hours
TC45-1700, LB75B- 3780, Jubilee-many
Lot Size
22 ac, 50% oak, + lake
Type of Member
Homeowner (21-50 acres)

Signature

Jim

[SIGPIC][/SIGPIC]
 
Top