LAWALLSTRACTOR

Married 2nd time to wife Jane, Have 2 grown daughters, one married. I was a Mahindra dealer for 15 years.
Birthday
Dec 4, 1953 (Age: 68)
Location
Alexander, NY
Occupation
Retired
Real Name
Galen LaWall
Tractor
Mahindra -------------
Lot Size
2 acres
Type of Member
Homeowner (1-10 acres)

Signature

Galen LaWall
Your Mahindra Tractor Dealer
185 Pearl Street
Batavia, New York 14020
585.343.0770

Followers

 
Top