markct

im 27and went to a trade school for machining and now i work as a truck mechanic for a garbage hauli

working on old farm equipment and trucks, and building assorted things like trailers and other thing
Birthday
Jan 3, 1983 (Age: 41)
Location
northfield connecticut
Occupation
machinist/mechanic
Real Name
mark voluckas
Tractor
gradall g3r excavator, kawasaki mule 2500,ford 8000,and a 1936 caterpillar road grader
Attachments
5 ft woods brushog, 3pt disk harrow, newholland 268 bailer with kicker,new holland 469 haybine,nh model 14 haywagon gear with homemade metal hay wagon body and working on building a 3pt forklift attac
Hours
6500 on the ford, not a clue on the caterpillar
Lot Size
20 acres( my parents land)

Signature

Kawasaki Mule 2500,Ford 8000,Caterpillar road grader,gradall g3r excavator,JD210c
Top