rademamj1

Solar Array and Wind Turbine designs
Birthday
Jun 17, 1954 (Age: 67)
Location
Waco, Texas
Occupation
Retired Geophysicist
Real Name
Martin
Tractor
Kioti CK4010 SEHC, Kubota GR2120, Gravely Proturn 460
Attachments
60" Woods Rotary Cutter, 60" Woods Box Blade, Woods Landscape Rake, Woods Stump Grinder, Woods Post Digger, Woodmaxx 9900 Chipper, Pallet forks, Kioti Backhoe, Imer 12.5 cf Cement Mixer
Hours
600+ hrs
Lot Size
27 acres
Type of Member
Homeowner (21-50 acres)
 
Top