scootr

I got 10 acres of weeds and a mile of gravel road to maintain.
Birthday
Jan 25, 1954 (Age: 68)
Location
Temecula California
Occupation
Retired Construction
Real Name
Scotty
Tractor
Kubota MX5200 HST, 773 Bobcat, Cat forklift
Attachments
3 way gannon, Flail mower, rake, land plane, rock bucket, forks and more
Hours
152, 3500, 3200
Lot Size
10 acres
Type of Member
Homeowner (11-20 acres)

Signature

Kubota MX5200 best tractor yet.
Terex 640B downsized after 15 yrs
MF 40B upgraded to a 4wd after 5 yrs
Bobcat 773 lots of attachments
Cat forklift 5000 pound capacity.
 
Top