Wagtail

Retired from Royal Australian Navy Dec 2012. Happy horse/hobby farm owner.
TBN Member of the Month - Aug 2013!

Riding my horse & working the paddocks. Volunteer Instructor with local Navy Cadets. Church - CoE
Birthday
Dec 31, 1957 (Age: 65)
Location
St Helens, Tasmania, Australia
Occupation
Retired = get off my lawn!
Real Name
Randy Wilson
Tractor
JD 4105 / JD Z355E (48" deck)
Attachments
300CX (FEL) + 4in1 bucket, Fork-Hay Spikes combination, iMatch, 655 Tiller, 1200 Slasher, Chain Harrow, Ballast Roller, Fertiliser Spreader, Landscape Rake
Hours
530
Lot Size
6
Type of Member
Homeowner (1-10 acres)
 
Top