Xfaxman

Birthday
May 30, 1940 (Age: 81)
Location
Guthrie, OK
Occupation
Retired Electronic Technician, computers and fax machines
Real Name
Dennis
Tractor
Toolcat 5610 G Bobcat V417 TORO+Loader
Lot Size
33
Type of Member
Homeowner (21-50 acres)

Signature

My Avatar, the TORO+Loader: FEL, TORO Groundsmaster Put Together
V417 Compact Telehandler, Click this: Compact telehandler It replaced my tractor
 
Top